/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/Pereskiopsis%20diguetii-%20leaf%20-%20Irla%20DSC07046.jpg
/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/Pereskiopsis%20diguetii%20-%20Irla%20DSC07045.jpg
/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/Pereskiopsis%20diguetii%20-%20Irla%20DSC07044.jpg

 

Pereskiopsis diguetii: @ a local nursery

Family: Cactaceae
Synonyms: Pereskiopsis velutina, Opuntia diguetii, Pereskiopsis digueti 

References:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.